Comité científico



Álvaro Antonio Patiño Forero

M.S. Universidad de la Salle


Jorge Eliécer Rangel Díaz

Ph.D. Universidad de la Salle


Diana Lancheros Cuesta

Ph.D. Universidad de la Salle


Fabián Salazar Cáceras

M.S. Universidad de la Salle


José Luis Rubiano Fernández

M.S. Universidad de la Salle


Jairo Orlando Montoya Gómez

M.S. Universidad de la Salle


José Antonio Tumialán Borja

Ph.D. Universidad de la Salle


Maximiliano Bueno López

Ph.D. Universidad de la Salle


Pedro Fernando Martín Gómez

Ph.D. Universidad de la Salle


Leonardo Enrique Solaque Guzmán

Ph.D. Universidad Militar Nueva Granada


Mauricio Mauledoux Monroy

Ph.D. Universidad Militar Nueva Granada


Alexandra Velasco Vivas

Ph.D. Universidad Militar Nueva Granada


Jesús Alfonso López Sotelo

Ph.D. Universidad Autónoma de Occidente


Álvaro José Rojas Arciniegas

Ph.D. Universidad Autónoma de Occidente


José Dagoberto Ortiz García

M.S. Escuela Tecnológica Instituto Técnico Central Bogotá


Carlos Felipe Vergara Ramírez

Escuela Tecnológica Instituto Técnico Central Bogotá


Diana Jimena López Mesa

M.S. Universidad Comfacauca


Diego Andrés Campo Ceballos

M.S. Universidad Comfacauca


Didier Ferney Vera Hernández

M.S. Universidad Comfacauca


Eugenio Yime Rodríguez

Ph.D. Universidad Tecnológica de Bolívar


Hernán Alberto Quintero Vallejo

Universidad Tecnológica de Pereira


William Prado Martínez

M.S. Universidad Tecnológica de Pereira


Jhon Jairo Gil Peláez

Ph.D. USTA Bucaramanga


Cesar Hernando Valencia Niño

Ph.D. USTA Bucaramanga


Pedro Pablo Díaz Jaimes

M.S. USTA Bucaramanga


Julio Andelfo Flórez Vargas

M.S. USTA Bucaramanga


Edwin Alonso González Querubín

M.S. USTA Bucaramanga


Handel Andrés Martínez Sarache

M.S. USTA Bucaramanga


Emerson Jassan Olaya Benítez

M.S. USTA Bucaramanga


Palacio Osorio Gloria Judith

M.S. USTA Bucaramanga


Fabián Mauricio León Vargas

Ph.D. Universidad Antonio Nariño, Bogotá


Ricardo Emiro Ramírez Heredia

Ph.D. Universidad Nacional de Colombia Sede Bogotá


Johann Barragán Gómez

M.S. Universidad Autónoma de Bucaramanga


Carlos Adolfo Forero González

M.S. Universidad Autónoma de Bucaramanga


Fabián Mauricio León Vargas

Ph.D. Universidad Antonio Nariño, Bogotá


César Augusto Peña Cortés

PhD. Universidad de Pamplona


Aldo Pardo García

PhD. Universidad de Pamplona


Durvvin Alexis Rozo Ibañez

M.S. Universidad de Pamplona


Yennifer Yuliana Ríos Díaz

M.s. Universidad de Pamplona


Diego Mejía Bugallo

M.s. Universidad de Pamplona


Rigoberto de Jesús Maldonado Torres

PUniversidad EIA


Georffrey Acevedo González

M.S. Universidad EIA


Sebastián Jiménez Gómez

M.S. Universidad EIA


Víctor Hugo Jaramillo

PhD. Universidad EIA


Leonardo Sarrazola Bedoya

M.S. Universidad de Caldas


Victor Jaramillo Pineda

M.S. Universidad de Caldas


Marco Tulio Calderon Acuña

M.S. Universidad de Caldas


Nicolás Toro García

PhD. Universidad Nacional de Colombia Sede Manizales



Comité organizador



M.S Marco Tulio Calderón Acuña (UCaldas)

Ing. Victor Jaramillo Pineda

Ing. Jhon Jairo Plata

M.S. Carlos Alberto Cortes Aguirre

M.S. Ruben Darío Flórez Hurtado

M.S Jesús Alfredo Chaparro Jiménez(Sena)

Ing. Leonardo Sarrazola Bedoya

Ing. Jhonatan Pineda Zuluaga

PhD. Nicolás Toro García

PhD Carlos Murillo Sanchez

M.S Luis Alejandro Trejos Ruiz (Sena)

M.S Héctor Jaime Álvarez (Sena)